Politeknik Kelautan dan Perikanan Sidoarjo

Alamat :
Jln. Sedati KM. 8 Sidoarjo, Jawa TImur
Profile TUK :
No Lisensi: LSP-KP.TUK.11.2011
Jumlah Asesor: 30
Ketua TUK: Tri Rahayu
No Telp: (031) 8911380
No Hp: 0878-56652959
No Fax:
Email:
Website: www.
Masa Berlaku SK: 20xx-0x-xx
NONama AsesorNo Registrasi
1NasukiMET.000.006467.2015
2Tri Rahayu AndayaniMET.000.006461.2015
3Agus WidodoMET.000.001797.2013
4R. Sugeng RahardjoMET.000.003666.2015
5Sri WartiniMET.000.002040.2019
6Djoko SurahmatMET.000.006447.2015
7Anja Asmarany RMET.000.002036.2019
8Era InsivitawatiMET.000.002039.2019
9Indah PuspitasariMET.000.002025.2019
10Lusiana BR RitongaMET.000.002035.2019
11PrayotoMET.000.002023.2019
12Soni HarsantoMET.000.000803.2011
13SusenoMET.000.001931.2012
14Lego SuhonoMET.000.001648.2015
15Niken Prawesti ListyaningrumMET.000.002026.2019
16Igo Sukma PratamaMET.000.002030.2019
17SutrisnoMET.000.003658.2015
18IGP. Gede Rumayasa YudanaMET.000.000775.2011
19Setyawan Dwi NugrohoMET.000.002022.2019
20Teguh HarijonoMET.000.000781.2011
21Yus Isnainita WahyuMET.000.002029.2019
22Endang Trowulan MET.000.002037.2019
23Moh. Zainal ArifinMET.000.000645.2014
24Tri Ari SetyastutiMET.000.007130.2015

Your content goes here. Edit or remove this text inline or in the module Content settings. You can also style every aspect of this content in the module Design settings and even apply custom CSS to this text in the module Advanced settings.